Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.

 

ILU-Rastit 22.05.2011Käenkoskella

H21A

: 4,69 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jani Lakanen                VaajTe                   29.17             
  2.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                       29.46        +29  
  3.   Juuso Metsälä               KR                       31.27      +2.10  
  4.   Mikko Heinonen              KR                       32.34      +3.17  
  5.   Janne Häkkinen              PelPo                    32.49      +3.32  
  6.   Simo Turunen                SKVuoksi                 33.21      +4.04  
  7.   Veli-Matti Lonka            KR                       34.33      +5.16  
  8.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                       35.05      +5.48  
  9.   Jussi Silvennoinen          KR                       38.59      +9.42  
 10.   Timo Varis                  KR                       39.10      +9.53  
 11.   Tuomo Ikonen                RasPi                    41.18     +12.01  
 12.   Börje Vartiainen            KR                       44.54     +15.37  
 13.   Kai Reiman                  KR                       58.46     +29.29  
       Matti Karvonen              KR                       Kesk.             
       Kalle Rantala               KR                        Hyl.             
       Mika Rautanen               TuuSe                     Hyl.             

 

H21B

: 4,13 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Liukko                 EnonkU                   36.14             
  2.   Erno Aalto                  LipTa                    46.16     +10.02  

 

H21C

: 2,77 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Liukko                 EnonkU                   31.44             

 

H35

: 4,54 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                    37.42             
  2.   Mikko Vesisenaho            LipTa                    39.45      +2.03  
  3.   Janne Vatanen               KR                       55.49     +18.07  
  4.   Ilpo Kettunen               KR                       59.48     +22.06  

 

H40

: 4,48 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Elomäki                KR                       43.48             
  2.   Juha-Mikael Malinen         KR                       46.10      +2.22  
  3.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske                   47.50      +4.02  
  4.   Tuomo Vuorenpää             JRV                      56.53     +13.05  

 

H45

: 4,35 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Partanen               RasHy                    31.42             
  2.   Ari Niiranen                KR                       42.18     +10.36  
  3.   Matti Turunen               RasPi                    43.38     +11.56  
  4.   Ari Piitulainen             KR                       59.53     +28.11  

 

H50

: 4,28 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Vairinen              KontU                    41.40             
  2.   Ulf Meriheinä               SV                       44.02      +2.22  
  3.   Jukka Heikura               TuuSe                    44.29      +2.49  
  4.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka                    45.32      +3.52  
  5.   Arto Salminen               KeKaRa                   50.29      +8.49  
  6.   Ilkka Härkönen              SoJy                     52.17     +10.37  
  7.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan                   55.00     +13.20  
  8.   Jyri Vuorinen               KeKaRa                 1.00.13     +18.33  
       Pekka Partanen              KR                       Kesk.             

 

H55

: 4,27 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Esa Maajärvi                LappRi                   38.00             
  2.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan                   40.46      +2.46  
  3.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR                      44.22      +6.22  
  4.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     44.33      +6.33  
  5.   Veikko Kovanen              SKVuoksi                 44.35      +6.35  
  6.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa                   46.28      +8.28  
  7.   Seppo Lappalainen           LipTa                    48.09     +10.09  
  8.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                     48.36     +10.36  
  9.   Seppo Laaksamo              LipTa                    49.29     +11.29  
 10.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR                      50.48     +12.48  
 11.   Heimo Jumppanen             Pihkan                 1.03.16     +25.16  
       Tore Högnäs                 If Brahe                  Hyl.             

 

H60

: 3,72 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Kerkola               TP                       38.23             
  2.   Veijo Kurvinen              LUS                      41.50      +3.27  
  3.   Pentti Hiirijoki            SuSe                     42.51      +4.28  
  4.   Ensio Lakanen               VaajTe                   43.15      +4.52  
  5.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe                    55.54     +17.31  
  6.   Antero Karvinen             OH                     1.01.32     +23.09  
       Pertti Immanen              OrPo                      Hyl.             

 

H65

: 3,50 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Ahtiainen            KR                       32.10             
  2.   Heikki Kyyrönen             RR                       40.00      +7.50  
  3.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe                   40.28      +8.18  
  4.   Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe                   40.44      +8.34  
  5.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant                  41.37      +9.27  
  6.   Esko Keijonen               LipTa                    43.40     +11.30  
  7.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe                    43.41     +11.31  
  8.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa                   44.49     +12.39  
  9.   Jorma Reponen               KeKaRa                   48.51     +16.41  
 10.   Vesa Haarala                LipTa                    49.46     +17.36  
 11.   Markku Salmela              RiSu                     50.55     +18.45  
 12.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa                     52.44     +20.34  
 13.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                     54.56     +22.46  
 14.   Matti Mäkinen               Mesik                    55.40     +23.30  
 15.   Lauri Lehtinen              KuoSu                    57.04     +24.54  
 16.   Jaakko Hirvonen             LipTa                    59.52     +27.42  
 17.   Erkki Kettunen              SäynSa                 1.00.51     +28.41  
 18.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu                   1.04.31     +32.21  
 19.   Klaus Toivanen              OH                     1.19.44     +47.34  
       Eero Kärkkäinen             EKP                      Kesk.             

 

H18

: 3,82 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    39.14             
  2.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske                   42.37      +3.23  
  3.   Mitja Lievonen              KeKaRa                   51.42     +12.28  

 

H16

: 3,08 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arto Niiranen               KR                       27.02             
  2.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         SonPa                    28.23      +1.21  
  3.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy                     31.54      +4.52  
  4.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         SonPa                    37.00      +9.58  
       Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS                     Hyl.             

 

H13

: 1,90 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roni-Ville Rissanen         SonPa                    16.45             
  2.   Kalle Koivusalo             IlU                      21.57      +5.12  
  3.   Niklas Heikura              TuuSe                    38.30     +21.45  

 

H12TR

 

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy                     11.50             
  2.   Markus Simonen              KR                       13.52      +2.02  
  3.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR                       14.02      +2.12  
  4.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe                     19.51      +8.01  
  5.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU                      22.09     +10.19  
  6.   Petka Hummelholm            KR                       24.49     +12.59  

 

H10RR

 

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Pirinen              KeKaRa                   13.43             
  2.   Kuisma Vesisenaho           LipTa                    15.04      +1.21  

 

D21A

: 4,25 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                       40.52             
  2.   Henna Höglund               KR                       42.05      +1.13  
  3.   Sabrina Meriheinä           SV                       44.16      +3.24  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                     49.20      +8.28  
  5.   Essi Rautasalo              KR                       52.13     +11.21  
  6.   Piitulainen Emma            KR                       54.37     +13.45  
  7.   Teija Rantala               IisVi                    55.29     +14.37  
  8.   Sonja Kellokumpu            KaSu                     56.26     +15.34  
  9.   Line Nybakken               KR                       59.30     +18.38  

 

D35

: 3,81 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                     37.43             

 

D40

: 3,71 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Matikainen            KeKaRa                   52.06             
  2.   Tarja Klemetti              LipTa                  1.12.30     +20.24  

 

D45

: 3,59 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aija Koistinen              KR                       33.21             
  2.   Riitta Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    46.06     +12.45  

 

D50

: 3,18 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                     39.51             
  2.   Maire Meriheinä             SV                       43.05      +3.14  
  3.   Maija Kerkola               TP                       45.19      +5.28  
  4.   Anneli Rautasalo            KR                       47.48      +7.57  

 

D20

: 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                       40.44             
  2.   Marjut Turunen              SKVuoksi                 42.45      +2.01  
  3.   Reeta-Maria Partanen        RasHy                  1.10.50     +30.06  
  4.   Linda Vairinen              KontU                  1.11.26     +30.42  

 

D18

: 3,31 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Härkönen               SoJy                     44.28             
  2.   Mira Räisänen               SalRe                    48.38      +4.10  

 

D16

: 2,85 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Heiskanen             SonPa                    34.37             
  2.   Noora Kurri                 SaRa                     35.15        +38  
  3.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe                    38.14      +3.37  
  4.   Terhi Heiskanen             SonPa                    38.29      +3.52  
  5.   Anni Partanen               RasHy                    41.04      +6.27  
  6.   Anniina Simonen             KR                       44.23      +9.46  

 

D13

: 1,53 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iina Rautasalo              KR                       17.48             
  2.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU                      34.30     +16.42  

 

D12TR

 

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR                       16.00             
  2.   Kiia Koivusalo              IlU                      38.20     +22.20  
  3.   Iida Haaranen               IlU                      42.16     +26.16  

 

D10RR

 

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elli Liukko                 EnonkU                   12.44             
  2.   Salla Rönkkö                TuuSe                    13.49      +1.05  
  3.   Anni Haaranen               IlU                      32.58     +20.14  

 

H70

: 3,11 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Martti Matikainen           KeKaRa                   36.30             
  2.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU                    37.59      +1.29  
  3.   Tahvanainen Veijo           KR                       42.01      +5.31  
  4.   Matti Sorola                MulPa                    43.18      +6.48  
  5.   Uolevi Raitomäki            KR                       49.10     +12.40  
  6.   Mauno Hartikainen           LipTa                    50.08     +13.38  
  7.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                     50.18     +13.48  
  8.   Jouko Karjalainen           HS                       50.30     +14.00  
  9.   Aulis Keronen               EKP                      54.53     +18.23  
 10.   Veikko Kolu                 KeKaRa                 1.01.10     +24.40  
 11.   Olli Juntunen               HS                     1.01.15     +24.45  
 12.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa                  1.03.35     +27.05  
 13.   Leo Lösönen                 EKP                    1.13.52     +37.22  
       Mauno Lavikainen            LipTa                    Kesk.             
       Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                     Hyl.             

 

H75

: 2,87 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi                    38.31             
  2.   Esko Ranta                  LS-37                    42.42      +4.11  
  3.   Reino Jalava                KeU                      53.05     +14.34  
  4.   Reino Mononen               SuomRa                   54.41     +16.10  
  5.   Arvi Noponen                SuomRa                 1.43.43   +1.05.12  
       Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi                    Kesk.             

 

H80

: 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Makkonen              KR                       38.07             
       Pentti Pelkonen             KeKaRa                   Kesk.             

 

D55

: 3,10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hennariikka Lonka           KR                       32.22             
  2.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     36.28      +4.06  
  3.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                     45.22     +13.00  

 

D60

: 2,97 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Ketola               SaPu                     35.58             
  2.   Ulla Kurvinen               LUS                      36.01         +3  
  3.   Vappu Hyvärinen             SaPu                     37.53      +1.55  
  4.   Sirpa Lakanen               DELTA                    44.11      +8.13  
  5.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa                   1.06.11     +30.13  
       Marja Päivinen              KeKaRa                   Kesk.             

 

D65

: 2,88 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juulia Salmela              RiSu                     48.50             
  2.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                     50.58      +2.08  

 

D70

: 2,62 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      40.04             
  2.   Marja Raatikka              HS                     1.01.15     +21.11  
       Elli Pelkonen               KeKaRa                   Kesk.             

 

D75

: 2,32 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aune Jalava                 KeU                      54.05             
  2.   Marjatta Vehmanen           KeU                      55.10      +1.05  
  3.   Kaarina Holopainen          KeU                      55.35      +1.30  

 

H8RR

 

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nuutti Mäkinen              KR                       15.51             
  2.   Vertti Myllärinen           LappRi                   16.57      +1.06  
  3.   Mikko Rönkkö                TuuSe                    32.59     +17.08  

 

D8RR

 

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kristiina Martikainen       IlU                      43.37