AM-yö 12.9.2015 Petkeljärvi ILU

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D50 D60 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 7,19 km

osallistujia: 3

  200     21:00   17516  208095   Silvennoinen Santeri                KR                                  
  201     21:02    5492  194571   Sotti Kristian                      LipTa                               
  202     21:04   24346  214775   Karvonen Matti                      KR                                  

H35 7,19 km

osallistujia: 3

  203     21:10   39025  191868   Aalto Erno                          LipTa                               
  204     21:12   36662  159979   Törmikoski Kai                      SaSu                                
  205     21:14   39188  215584   Nissinen Mika                       LipTa                               

H40 6,80 km

osallistujia: 3

  206     21:11   35216   43382   Kankkunen Riku                      KuoSu                               
  207     21:13  106920  205482   Lisitsin Kai                        Kerkesix                            
  208     21:15   31781   83678   Rönkkö Roope                        TuuSe                               

H45 6,80 km

osallistujia: 6

  209     21:17    9514  202705   Kokkonen Anssi                      KR                                  
  210     21:19   32438  220937   Laitinen Tuomo                      SäynSa                              
  211     21:21   31268  154214   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
  212     21:23   20975  181496   Kuivalainen Risto                   JuuanJä                             
  213     21:25   13999  159198   Korhonen Arto                       RasPi                               
  214     21:27   39727   41848   Jormanainen Jari                    KR                                  

H50 5,11 km

osallistujia: 4

  215     21:07   39217  216600   Vuorinen Jyri                       KeKaRa                              
  216     21:09    6597  147956   Natunen Timo                        SaSu                                
  217     21:11   12041   49019   Ikonen Matti                        SelSi                               
  218     21:13    5528   52928   Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa                              

H55 5,11 km

osallistujia: 5

  219     21:16   37904  411133   Hyytiäinen Harri                    KR                                  
  220     21:18   14552  208912   Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
  221     21:20    2831  199636   Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe                               
  222     21:22    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
  282     21:24          138363   Koistinen Jarmo                     KR                                  

H60 4,33 km

osallistujia: 9

  223     21:05   13803  205522   Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu                                
  224     21:07   12141  188496   Karhunen Juha                       KuoSu                               
  225     21:09   27004  190143   Jylhä Kari                          JoKu                                
  226     21:11     676  218855   Hyvönen Markku                      RasPi                               
  227     21:13   18050  154613   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
  228     21:15   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
  229     21:17    9590  112699   Lappalainen Seppo                   LipTa                               
  230     21:19    5296   55309   Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu                                
  231     21:21   22490  161546   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               

H65 4,33 km

osallistujia: 7

  232     21:24   14490  199874   Hirvonen Jaakko                     LipTa                               
  233     21:26          177883   Perälä Matti                        KeKaRa                              
  234     21:28    5545  206737   Kähkölä Pentti                      JuuanJä                             
  235     21:30    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
  236     21:32   26909  220708   Nousiainen Pekka                    KR                                  
  237     21:34    4002   53877   Sihvonen Hannu                      SaSu                                
  238     21:36   34549   51850   Väyrynen Seppo                      JuuanJä                             

H70 3,27 km

osallistujia: 5

  239     21:00   14462   55615   Vinni Taisto                        LipTa                               
  240     21:02     960  205517   Lehtinen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
  241     21:04       6   47058   Ahtiainen Pertti                    KR                                  
  242     21:06   14456  173077   Haarala Vesa                        LipTa                               
  243     21:08   35778   50563   Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu                               

H75 2,21 km

osallistujia: 4

  244     21:15    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
  245     21:17    6079  157088   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               
  246     21:19   28284  183004   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
  247     21:21   25320  216548   Kolu Veikko                         KeKaRa                              

H80 2,09 km

osallistujia: 1

  248     21:13   18440  145929   Känninen Lauri                      KuoSu                               

H20 6,80 km

osallistujia: 1

  249     21:00   10175  159579   Hyytiäinen Henry                    KR                                  

H18 5,11 km

osallistujia: 2

  250     21:00   10169  205704   Lampinen Aaro                       SKUusi                              
  251     21:02   12568  186507   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               

H16 2,65 km

osallistujia: 6

  252     21:06   32384  199162   Simonen Markus                      KR                                  
  253     21:08   13994  169274   Liukka Elias                        KR                                  
  254     21:10   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
  255     21:12   24959  144239   Natunen Samuli                      SaSu                                
  256     21:14   98242  169516   Tiihonen Jarkko                     KR                                  
  257     21:16   22736  214927   Liukka Pieti                        KR                                  

H14 2,33 km

osallistujia: 2

  258     21:00   12816  191066   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
  259     21:02   90851  150758   Pirinen Oskari                      KeKaRa                              

H12 2,27 km

osallistujia: 2

  260     21:01   39442   54020   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
  261     21:03   37974  190071   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               

D21 6,80 km

osallistujia: 4

  262     21:03   28802  207040   Lehtiniemi Iisa                     SaSu                                
  263     21:05    6333  194152   Väänänen Mari                       KR                                  
  264     21:07          199272   Rantanen Emilia                     MSParma                             
  265     21:09   21522   90824   Törmikoski Tarja                    SaSu                                

D35 5,11 km

osallistujia: 1

  266     21:04   30608  181362   Jormanainen Sari                    KR                                  

D40 5,11 km

osallistujia: 3

  267     21:26   32202  139003   Heiskanen Reetta                    KuoSu                               
  268     21:28  100870  156443   Hirvonen Nina                       KR                                  
  269     21:30   30965  221098   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               

D50 4,33 km

osallistujia: 3

  270     21:38   17115  215115   Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR                                  
  271     21:40  101446  203170   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              
  272     21:42   33024  159731   Leppävuori Päivi                    KuoSu                               

D60 2,21 km

osallistujia: 1

  273     21:02   10403  215167   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                

D75 2,09 km

osallistujia: 1

  274     21:07   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D18 2,65 km

osallistujia: 1

  275     21:00   26389  189997   Rautasalo Iina                      KR                                  

D16 2,33 km

osallistujia: 2

  276     21:11   33007  161536   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
  277     21:13   16054  195645   Leppävuori Hanna                    KuoSu                               

D14 2,12 km

osallistujia: 3

  278     21:05   36550  146120   Liukka Venla                        KR                                  
  279     21:07  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  280     21:09   31810  125507   Rönkkö Salla                        KR                                  

D12 2,27 km

osallistujia: 1

  281     21:06   39460  182261   Juntunen Marikki                    KR