ILU-rastit 28.5.2017 Putkela Ilomantsi Ilomantsin Urheilijat

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H85

H21 5,45 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 17

    1     11:15   33207  501451   Asikainen Aaro                      KR                                  
    2     11:17   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
    3     11:19    3089  231157   Väisänen Henrik                     MSParma                             
    4     11:21    2189  195171   Snickars Caj                        OK77                                
    5     11:23   17563  402538   Korpinen Olli-Jussi                 AnttU                               
    6     11:25    5758  226482   Asikainen Saku                      Hiisi                               
    7     11:27  111019  214181   Järvinen Jouko                      TP                                  
    8     11:29   26098  501613   Kankkunen Matias                    OK77                                

H35 5,08 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 14

    9     11:00   39188  215584   Nissinen Mika                       LipTa                               
   10     11:02   24338  201824   Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi                               
   11     11:04  103931  181155   Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa                              
   12     11:06   39025  191868   Aalto Erno                          LipTa                               
   13     11:08   99945  202935   Vanninen Petri                      RasPi                               

H40 4,58 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 14

   14     11:23  103305  191571   Saarijärvi Erkki                    SiiRa                               
   15     11:25  106920  205482   Lisitsin Kai                        Kerkesix                            
   16     11:27   37902  189243   Kettunen Ilpo                       KR                                  

H45 4,19 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 15

   17     11:12   16277   57007   Kettunen Petri                      KR                                  
   18     11:14   10121   41854   Vornanen Juha                       JoS                                 
   19     11:16    3337  126255   Karjalainen Risto                   LipTa                               
   20     11:18   31781   46932   Rönkkö Roope                        TuuSe                               

H50 3,87 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 15

   21     11:07   14661  215650   Niiranen Ari                        KR                                  
   22     11:09   92922  229013   Hirvonen Pasi                       KeKaRa                              
   23     11:11    9514  202705   Kokkonen Anssi                      KR                                  
   24     11:13    8117  196681   Vuorenpää Tuomo                     TarpSu                              
   25     11:15    5514  230208   Väisänen Jari                       KR                                  

H55 3,87 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 15

   26     11:18   14552  208912   Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
   27     11:20   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
   28     11:22    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
   29     11:24    2831  199639   Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe                               
   30     11:26    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               

H60 3,10 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 13

   31     11:06   18300  177736   Laaksamo Seppo                      LipTa                               
   32     11:08   19401  227880   Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               

H65 3,09 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 12

   33     11:10    6981  194055   Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu                              
   34     11:12    6712  135877   Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa                              
   35     11:14    9079  161105   Mourujärvi Kauno                    KuoSu                               
   36     11:16   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
   37     11:18   12395   49355   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
   38     11:20    1562  228981   Karvonen Jorma                      SOC                                 
   39     11:22  111246  503142   Mäkinen Juhani                      KeKaRa                              
   40     11:24   15899  203925   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                
   41     11:26    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               

H70 2,50 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

   42     11:07   14456  173077   Haarala Vesa                        LipTa                               
   43     11:09    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
   44     11:11   26909  220708   Nousiainen Pekka                    KR                                  
   45     11:13   18467  186709   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              
   46     11:15   18427  180386   Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa                              
   47     11:17   38817  205389   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
   48     11:19   14462   55615   Vinni Taisto                        LipTa                               

H75 2,50 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

   49     11:22    8823  409740   Tahvanainen Veijo                   LS-37                               
   50     11:24    4241  121004   Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa                              
   51     11:26   25320  216548   Kolu Veikko                         KeKaRa                              

H80 2,13 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 10

   52     11:07   19237   47037   Raitomäki Uolevi                    KR                                  
   53     11:09   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa                              
   54     11:11   12074   70286   Piiroinen Pauli                     RasPi                               
   55     11:13    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               

H18 3,78 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 13

   56     11:34   22736  214927   Liukka Pieti                        KR                                  
   57     11:36   32384  199162   Simonen Markus                      KR                                  

H16 3,19 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

   58     11:00  106855  503310   Tanninen Ilmari                     KR                                  

H14 2,59 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   59     11:03   92057  501037   Rannila Oskari                      VetU                                

H12TR 1,72 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

   60     11:00   99882  177793   Karjalainen Kasperi                 LipTa                               
   61     11:02   90256   83678   Rönkkö Jaakko                       KR                                  
   62     11:04  101715  177446   Nissinen Tommi                      LipTa                               
   63     11:06  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  
   64     11:08   99881  177630   Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa                               

H10RR 1,57 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

   65     11:12   97748  197691   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
   66     11:14  106332  203022   Rannila Aatu                        VetU                                
   67     11:16  105768  177614   Nissinen Teemu                      LipTa                               
   68     11:18  110103  218845 L Frisk Viljo                         KR                                  

D21 4,99 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 15

   69     11:06    5523  179820   Ray Jenny                           OK77                                
   70     11:08   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
   71     11:10    1000  204113   Höglund Henna                       KR                                  
   72     11:12   20523  183467   Heikkonen Anni                      MSParma                             
   73     11:14    5494  500805   Ruokolainen Miina                   OK77                                
   74     11:16   26239  202753   Väisänen Mari                       KR                                  
   75     11:18   15902  220503   Partanen Ritva                      IisVi                               

D35 4,18 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

   76     11:00  110417  236551   Niskanen Maarit                     TuuSe                               
   77     11:02   39187  190082   Nissinen Mervi                      LipTa                               

D40 4,18 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

   78     11:04   31137  190849   Päivinen Sonja                      KaSu                                

D45 3,87 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 15

   79     11:05   14464  117499   Klemetti Tarja                      LipTa                               

D50 3,42 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

   80     11:20   18964  215424   Koistinen Aija                      KR                                  
   81     11:22   35102  207002   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               

D55 3,42 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   82     11:24    9045   55617   Haapala Aija                        LipTa                               
   83     11:26  108304  501048   Heikura Aura                        Kalske                              
   84     11:28  103789  189753   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  
   85     11:30   26911  166401   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               

D60 2,82 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 12

   86     11:31    6955  202656   Lonka Hennariikka                   KR                                  
   87     11:33   33466  128234   Puolakka Päivi                      SäynSa                              

D65 2,79 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

   88     11:34   19250  205477   Kauppinen Kyllikki                  KR                                  
   89     11:36   10403  215167   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                

D70 2,37 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   90     11:01    9797   59082   Päivinen Marja                      KeKaRa                              

D75 2,06 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

   91     11:04   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D20 3,71 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

   92     11:31  107435  203139   Hirvonen  Ella                      KeKaRa                              

D16 2,60 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

   93     11:09   31810  192484   Rönkkö Salla                        KR                                  

D14 2,45 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 11

   94     11:15   39460  501637   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  
   95     11:17  101068  216316   Nissinen Emmi                       LipTa                               
   96     11:19   92056  500452   Rannila Venla                       VetU                                
   97     11:21   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
   98     11:23   30395  215352   Väisänen Iida-Maria                 KR                                  

D12 1,72 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

   99     11:24   97751  194136   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  

D12TR 1,72 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  100     11:10  102137   40006   Väisänen Lila                       KR                                  

D10RR 1,57 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  101     11:20  110416  215583   Niskanen Suvi                       TuuSe                               
  102     11:22  110415  215582   Niskanen Salla                      TuuSe                               

H85 2,13 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  103     11:15   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa                              
  104     11:17   31077  215468   Makkonen Ilkka                      KR