Am-korsupartio 20.9.2020, Möhkö, Ilomantsin urheilijat

H10 H12 H14 H21 H130 H170 H190 H210 D21 D110 D130 D170 D210

H10

   1.  3083 KR 2                                                             36.14           
            Okko Opari                                                                       
            Toivo Salasti                                                                    
                                                                                             
   2.  3082 KR 1                                                             52.56    +16.42 
            Lenni Rieppo                                                                     
            Venni Makkonen                                                                   
            Aatos Kolmonen                                                                   

H12

   1.  3084 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                  25.25           
            Veeti Rieppo                                                                     
            Paavo Saalasti                                                                   
            Jonni Mukkala                                                                    
   2.  3101 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                  28.07    +02.42 
            Suvi Niskanen                                                                    
            Aino Kolmonen                                                                    
            Linda Mononen                                                                    

H14

   1.  3109 KuoSu 1                                                          45.14           
            Ella Malinen                                                                     
            Amanda Palmu                                                                     
            Otso Koponen                                                                     
   2.  3110 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                  47.00    +01.46 
            Iisa Maria Makkonen                                                              
            Salla Niskanen                                                                   
            Arttu Lisitsin                                                                   

H21

   1.  3085 KeKaRa 1                                                         48.59           
            Heikki Viinikka                                                                  
            Marko Hämäläinen                                                                 
            Tommi Hynninen                                                                   
   2.  3086 KuoSu 1                                                        1.00.03    +11.04 
            Marko Lamminsalo                                                                 
            Tuukka Ranta-Pere                                                                
            Juuso Lehtivarjo                                                                 

H130

   1.  3089 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                  40.01           
            Petri Vainio                                                                     
            Kai Lisitsin                                                                     
            Ville Kolmonen                                                                   
   2.  3087 Joen Suunta 1                                                    46.32    +06.31 
            Mika Tahvanainen                                                                 
            Kari Parviainen                                                                  
            Marko Pajarinen                                                                  
   3.  3092 KeKaRa 2                                                         52.05    +12.04 
            Arto Salminen                                                                    
            Joha Vornanen                                                                    
            Satu Kainulainen                                                                 
   4.  3090 KeKaRa 1                                                         52.08    +12.07 
            Auli Hirvonen                                                                    
            Sanna Kaartinen                                                                  
            Mikko Kaartinen                                                                  
   5.  3088 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                1.02.11    +22.10 
            Jari Väisänen                                                                    
            Sami Rieppo                                                                      
            Antti Saalasti                                                                   

H170

   1.  3091 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                  37.46           
            Antti Hartikainen                                                                
            Olli Puhakka                                                                     
            Anne Mäntynen                                                                    
   2.  3094 Tuupovaaran Sepot 1                                              42.31    +04.45 
            Eeva Rautanen                                                                    
            Jukka Heikura                                                                    
            Kyösti Rautanen                                                                  
   3.  3093 Lieksan Rasti 1                                                  48.55    +11.09 
            Heikki Nevalainen                                                                
            Jarmo Honkanen                                                                   
            Tomi Hankaniemi                                                                  

H190

   1.  3096 Säyneisen Salpa 1                                                39.09           
            Esa Kettunen                                                                     
            Niilo Butilkin                                                                   
            Kalevi Pajamäki                                                                  
   2.  3095 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                       50.44    +11.35 
            Juho Haaranen                                                                    
            Seppo Laaksamo                                                                   
            Seppo Lappalainen                                                                

H210

   1.  3100 Säyneisen Salpa 2                                                35.43           
            Pauli Halonen                                                                    
            Pauli Korhonen                                                                   
            Martti Savolainen                                                                
   2.  3099 Säyneisen Salpa 1                                                46.59    +11.16 
            Hannu Koponen                                                                    
            Erkki Kettunen                                                                   
            Kimmo Kettunen                                                                   
   3.  3098 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                       59.33    +23.50 
            Jaakko Hirvonen                                                                  
            Martti Sivonen                                                                   
            Mauno Lavikainen                                                                 
   -   3097 KeKaRa 1                                                          Hyl.           
            Pentti Pelkonen                                                                  
            Martti Matikainen                                                                
            Pasi Hirvonen                                                                    

D21

   1.  3106 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                  50.22           
            Mari Väisänen                                                                    
            Iida-Maria Väisänen                                                              
            Eveliina Lindgren                                                                

D110

   1.  3108 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                  56.52           
            Maarit Niskanen                                                                  
            Sari Jormanainen                                                                 
            Laura Pastinen                                                                   
   2.  3107 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                1.11.16    +14.24 
            Mervi Pötry                                                                      
            Dora Migroczi                                                                    
            Kati Mukkala                                                                     

D130

   1.  3114 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                       48.00           
            Liisa Muukkonen                                                                  
            Mira Makkonen                                                                    
            Sointu Hyttinen                                                                  
   2.  3112 KuoSu 1                                                        1.10.09    +22.09 
            Vappu Palmu                                                                      
            Marita Malinen                                                                   
            Tiina Sundvall                                                                   
   3.  3113 KuoSu 2                                                        1.14.48    +26.48 
            Päivi Pasanen                                                                    
            Krista Laine                                                                     
            Maija Tusa                                                                       

D170

   1.  3115 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                       47.54           
            Aija Haapala                                                                     
            Maija Lipsanen                                                                   
            Tarja Klemetti                                                                   

D210

   1.  3116 KeKaRa 1                                                         56.19           
            Marja Päivinen                                                                   
            Päivi Pelkonen                                                                   
            Elli Pelkonen